DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
40
  1
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
WholeCell
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Luke
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jenna
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Dominique
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Nicole
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Cassidy
Study Room D
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
A dale
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Jm
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Amber
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Clay
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
JW
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Leandra
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Jj
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ashleigh
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Juggernaut
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Brad
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nikki
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Richard
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kelly
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Thuy
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kira
Study Room D
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Colleen
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Claude
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fred
Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jennifer
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Dylan
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Meghan
Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Study
Study Room 3
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ty
Study Room D
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Andrea
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Chris
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Nailing that A&P!
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shelli
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Raven
Study Room 1
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Northern Colorado Disc Golf - Board Meeting
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wulfe
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hank
Study Room 2
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Angela
Study Room E

2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Luke
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mc
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Michelle
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wayne
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sabra
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Leslie
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Rm
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Job Corps
Study Room D
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
David
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nicole
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Zach Fox
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ITNC
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
KarenW
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
J
Study Room D
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Erandi H.
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hannah S
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Maury
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Erik
Study Room D
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Hannah S
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah A
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yasser
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Mark
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cameron
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Natalie
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tudor
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vanessa
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Anton
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
S
Study Room 3
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Laura
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Vanessa
Study Room D
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Andrea
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Vanessa
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wulfe
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Simon
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ann
Study Room A
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Angela
Study Room E

3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Colter Schutte
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Josh
Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Chris
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Mike
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Mc
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nicole
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Dennis
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
HighPointe Academy
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Mark
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Rob
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Steve P
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
David
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jason
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Steve P
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Becky
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jesse
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Listening Session with David
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Thuy
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WorkConference
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
John
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Math
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Nathaniel
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tyson
Study Room D
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Study Sesh
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bryan Clark
Study Room 3
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Study Buddies
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Studying
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eric
Study Room B
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Chris
Study Room D

4
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Ashleigh
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jenna
Study Room D
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sophia
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cora Jewell
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Nathaniel T.
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Megan
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
ITNC
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Steve p
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Zach Fox
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
John Z
Study Room D
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Luke
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sabra
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Kristin
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jesse
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Philumena
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Clay
Study Room D
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Morgan
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dale
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Amanda
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Charles
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Chris
Study Room D
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Danice
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tyson
Study Room D
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Engineering software training (Barry Brinks)
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ann
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
S
Study Room E

5
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Samantha
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Lizbeth
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Heideman Industries
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sohalia
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Arkitekt
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Denae
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Doug
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Steve p
Study Room F
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Liz
Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Study room A
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Dennis
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
BruceB
Study Room 3
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Amanda
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Sofia
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Trevor
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Study room a
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Joseph
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sparkey
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Brennan @ WholeCell
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Laura
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
AD
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Michael Clark
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Free, Virtual Legal Clinic
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Charles
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Edward
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
The Great Climate Debate Podcast
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Newaya
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jan
Study Room D
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Nathaniel
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room D
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jack
Study Room A

6
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Rm
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Logan
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Levi
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shane
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Claude
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Holl and brit
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Denae
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Ashley B
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Chris and ally
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Yenny
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Carey Rowanoak
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
D&D
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
JJ
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Dakota
Study Room D
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Mary
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Barb
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Mark
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tuvia
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tyrel
Study Room D
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jaren
Study Room C


W
e
e
k
41
7
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Thomas | IP Performance
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jamie
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Clay
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Ally
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Jill
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Acs
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Carey Rowanoak
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Alexander
Study Room D
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Eric
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Jay and kids
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Eltomo
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Maria
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Barb
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Charles
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Susan
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Andrew
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Denise
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
John Henry
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Devin
Study Room F
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room E

8
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Grace Finnigan-Fox: University of Colorado researcher
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Luke
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Molly
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cassidy
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Levi
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Robert
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Lauren
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sarah
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lisa
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Ally
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Leandra
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Joann
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Simon
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Erik
Study Room D
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Whitney
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
William Renquist
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Robert
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Bonnie
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Claude
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Joe
Study Room D
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jenna
Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ty
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Amy
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Barb
Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Devin
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Morgan
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elaina
Study Room 3
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shelli
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Evan
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jamie
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chris
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kathleen
Study Room C
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eltomo
Study Room B

9
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mike
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Luke
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fallen
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Mc
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Joseph
Study Room D
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Briana
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Alex
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Barb
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Briana
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Michael
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Study room 2
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Dft
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Michelle
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Amanda
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Geoff
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Matt B Math Tutoring
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Edward
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Natalie
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
R & R
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Betsy
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Maddie
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Laura
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
NoCo Disc Golf Meeting
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CCA
Study Room D
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ann
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Joe
Study Room 3
* 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Carey rowanoak
Study Room D

10
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Nicole
Study Room D
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Debra
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Lecvi
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Remote-Learner
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Twinkiebutt
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ivan
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Ally
Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Carey rowanoak
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Jenna
Study Room D
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Marcie
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Ryan
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Ashleigh
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
HighPointe Academy
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Jesse
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Simon
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Erica Price-RMHP
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Nathaniel
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
MR
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
BB
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Thuy
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bob
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tuvia
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bob
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dallas
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Michael
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Stack
Study Room D
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neil
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Susan
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Math
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Erika
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Study
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cassidy
Study Room D
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Hank
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bee
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Wendy
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Laura
Study Room D
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
350NoCo
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room 2
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chris
Study Room B
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room 1
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Anne
Study Room 3
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room E
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kdawg
Study Room F

11
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Robert
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Trevor
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Claude
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda Esl
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Dione- Medtronic
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Erica Price-RMHP
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Nancy
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Jm
Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Ashleigh
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mark
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Nick Kamakaris
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Brennan @ WholeCell
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Stein
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dallas
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ximena
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Kev
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Newaya
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Levi
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Tidyhouse
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Dallas
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jenna
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
JD Mtg
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Brittany
Study Room D
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Nathaniel
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Diego
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tyson
Study Room D
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Chris
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Anton
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ann
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Tuvia
Study Room D

12
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
AVZ
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheryl M
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Heideman Industries
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Arkitekt
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nick
Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Steve p
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Boyd/Patterson
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Robert
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Elise
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Emry Creative
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teesha
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Trevor
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Thuy
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tiffany
Study Room D
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sparkey
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Lynn Thompson
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Ximena
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mr Giberish
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Harley
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Study
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Work Flow
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Littlebigbob202
Study Room D
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DJS
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tyson
Study Room B

13
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Geoffrey
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Luke
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Patrick
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dakota
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
J
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shane
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Claude
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
S & J
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jm
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Ally
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Drew
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Chris
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Andria
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Benny and Joon
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Wulfe
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Physics
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Thomas | IP Performance
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tyson
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Batman and Robin
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Danice
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Mac
Study Room C


W
e
e
k
42
14
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tj
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Mike
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Acs
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Fred
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Ally
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Dallas noah kungel
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Michael
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mark
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kelsey Barram
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Nicholas
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Eric brown
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jenna
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kei
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Bob and Linda
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Jenna
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Denise
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Chris
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D

15
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jenna
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Robert
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
H.U.G.S.
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Clay
Study Room D
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Josh
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
The Great Climate Debate Podcast
Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Chuck
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Matthew
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Annalisa
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Jenna
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Native hill farm
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fort Collins Community Action Network
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tj
Study Room D
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Trevor
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chris
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Leandra
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ally
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beth
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Bonnie Ford
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
NHF
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fort Collins Community Action Network
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Dakota
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Brittany
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Carey rowanoak
Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Math Tutoring
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kari
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Claude
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Beth
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tessa
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kathleen
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ty
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chris
Study Room D
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shelli Kelly
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ashley
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jamei
Study Room F

16
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wendy
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Jamie
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bryce
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Madd Hatter
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Thomas | IP Performance
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheryl M
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chris W.
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Mc
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
James
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Taylor
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Chris
Study Room D
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Deb
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Trevor
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
David
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Adam
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Robin
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Ally
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Michael
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Stein
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chuck
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Cody
Study Room D
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Taylor
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Carey rowanoak
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Alan
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Natalie
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Duane
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tj
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Madd Hatter
Study Room D
* 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Okvi-ah
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ashley
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
T'nia
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ann
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Andria
Study Room 1

17
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Citizenship
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Frank
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Acs
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Robert
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
H.U.G.S.
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bodhi
Study Room D
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Elephant Journal
Study Room 1
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Sean
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nicole
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
French
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
IAN
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Wayne
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Special investigation
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Debra
Study Room D
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Kristin
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Kevin
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jason
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kelsey Barram
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Colter
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Martin
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
French
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Allen
Study Room D
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BB
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Steve
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Brian
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Math
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dallas
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Barb
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tj
Study Room D
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jean and Mary
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Edora Acres HOA board meeting
Study Room B

18
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WholeCell
Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wendy
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Citizenship
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NoCo Grant Professionals
Study Room D
* 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
S
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
French
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Beth
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Robert
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yulia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VA Voc Rehab - Becky
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sandy
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Kali
Study Room D
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
HUGS
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Newaya
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Mike
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Elizabeth
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Cassidy
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tristan
Study Room D
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
JZ Study
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Tandem
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevor
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Dione Lenz- Medtronic
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Dallas
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Matt B Math Tutoring
Study Room D
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dibble
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
M
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Matthew Allen
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Tessa
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room D
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tj
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Sol
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kovach
Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kelsey Barram
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Danice
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
D
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Erik
Study Room D
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sam
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ann
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
AB
Study Room 2
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Carey rowanoak
Study Room B
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Allen
Study Room E
* 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Reddick
Study Room D

19
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Sparkey
Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wendy
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Colter
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
World Wisdoms Project
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
S
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Library staff 1:1
Study Room D
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Arkitekt
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Gloria
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Trevon
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Call to Register: 1-1 Writing Consultation with Teresa Funke (FoCo Book Fest)
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jason
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
C
Study Room D

20
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tj
Study Room D


W
e
e
k
43
21
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

22
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Volunteers of America
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tj
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
SCORE
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
LWV Civil Liberties Team
Study Room D
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shelli Kelly
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room A

23
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Wendy
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheryl M
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Informal Spanish conversation group
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ann
Study Room F

24
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Special investigation
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Citizenship
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Old Town Design
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Kristin
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Math Tutoring
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jean and Mary
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Shelli
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shelli -Legal Ed - Ok'd by EM
Study Room B

25
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Citizenship
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Nancy
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Julianna
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ann
Study Room F

26
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Liberty Common Star Flight 6
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Arkitekt
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F

27



W
e
e
k
44
28
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

29
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Special investigation
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ben and Trent
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shelli Kelly
Study Room B

30
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Renee
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Landings Bay HOA Board Meeting
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ann
Study Room F

31
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Intercambio
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Outreach Fort Collins Open Hours
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Math Tutoring
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jean and Mary
Study Room F