DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
22
        1
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Casey
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lina
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Katie, Library Communications
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Carly
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Isabelle
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
T. Tomczyk
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Taylor
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jason
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
WOW
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ga
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Megan
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Monica
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Marvin
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kristen
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kelsy
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Carpenter
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ben
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
James
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Katy
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kevin
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Patti
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Irenepegg
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Claude
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Danielle
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bob
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Remote-Learner
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Robert
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sung
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WOW
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tmr
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
James
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lo
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
LYNDA
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Marie
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
PRPLD EK
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
QUENTIN
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Megan
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Heartland
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
William
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Msko
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Free, Virtual Legal Clinic
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Marcie
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Kaylie
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
MR
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Carpenter
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wally
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Asha
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

3
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
James
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Claude
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Bety
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tracy
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Pat
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Serena
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sandra
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Rebekah
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Msko
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Dillon
Study Room A


W
e
e
k
23
4
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jim P
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
William
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Luna
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
David
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lily
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
JS
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Theresa
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Louis
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Fred
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
T
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wally
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Teresa
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Sean
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

5
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Lucas
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
James
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
WOW
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Roni
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Derek
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Virtual Legal Clinic
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Arikukato
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Nicole
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ek
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Max
Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sohalia
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Denae
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hebrew Study Group
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Northern Colorado Disc Golf Board Meeting
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kg
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Amethyst
Study Room C

6
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Lori
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Scott
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Katharine Gregory
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ryan J
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WOW
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bambi
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
D.
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Holly
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Andrea
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Casey
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Rsalper
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Annie
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SHEK SENGUPTA
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yenny
Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arikukato
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Taylor
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
James
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Study Room A
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tara
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Bill
Study Room C

7
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shannon
Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Jan Rossi CWR
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Cynthia
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Casey
Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
John
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wes
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Serena
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Caro
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Taylor
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
WOW
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Jim
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Chris
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Listening Session with David
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cheri Mayott
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Megan
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jason
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ChrisD
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Rj
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bruce
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CforSE
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
CJ
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
William
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
VITA Realities Focus
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
SoJa
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ghost3
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
GBE
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arikukato
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jana Carson
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wally
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mallory
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jim
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Erick Donlucas
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
La Cocina
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
JG
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Mallory
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Amethyst
Study Room C
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dillon
Study Room E

8
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Natalie
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Walton
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WOW
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gretchen K
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Carpenter
Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Kathryn Elder
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MJ
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bambi
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Christine S
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Griff B
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cheryl
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Anne
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Scott
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Emi
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
PALS
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CA
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Everest
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Gpb
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ari
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Harold
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
CR
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ernest
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tour De Fat
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Harry Potter Weekend: General Meeting
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stoppel
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana Meditation
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Chris
Study Room E

9
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Volunteers of America
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Marvin
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jake
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marcie
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Joshua
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
River
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
James
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Carol
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Erin
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Remote-Learner
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Devon W.
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chuck
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ca
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cheryl
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Gary
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
William
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Erica
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Susan
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ja
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Mark L.
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Joe
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wally
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aa
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Christopher
Study Room A

10
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jason
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Libsa
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Madeline
Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
John
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nme
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Bety
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Noel
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Caro
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Stevej
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Lawtonss
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Horse
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scott
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Serena
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ahmad
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Pat
Study Room A


W
e
e
k
24
11
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Noel
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Horse
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
SIC
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Mason
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
T
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
William
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Logan
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jordan Lewis
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chuck
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lynda
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SFAC
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wally
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
nappo
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Christopher
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Adrian
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
nappo
Study Room B

12
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ashlyn
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Natalie
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Voa-SSVF
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Richard
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Monica
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Lucas
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Christopher
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Annie R
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
James
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cheryl
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Charles
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mikey
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jason
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Hank
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fredd
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Sally
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jim P
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CforSE
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ray
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Everest
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kindra
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Scott
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
KF
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jotaro
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Mallory
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ernest
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Anthony
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Serena
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ten Thousand Villages
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hebrew Study Group
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cherrie
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Denae
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Amethyst
Study Room C

13
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Niah
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Will
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
James
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jake
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Nate
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Matt
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Megan
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nick
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Adrian
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Susan
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Denae
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Carpenter
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
John
Study Room 3
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Destinty
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Pamela Allen
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ALS - Walk Committee
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Anthony
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Carolyn
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mg
Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Emma
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Amethyst
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Danielle
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cherrie
Study Room C

14
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave
Study Room 3
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Anne Macdonald
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Annie R
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cynthia
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
CHarles
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jon
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mc
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Amethyst
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Laura
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Ann
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Kenny
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cheryl
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
James
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
JG
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Hank
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fuller
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cheri M
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Kerri-RMHP team mtg
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
John
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fredd
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
John
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Brett
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Dillon
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bruce
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CforSE
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Everest
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Erin
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
VITA Realities Focus
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gpb
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Denton
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Stephanie
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Brian
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ernest
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
D
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Harmony
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Dan
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scott
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room A
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Abraham
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

15
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lo
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Charles
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Dr. Seth
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Abraham
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cynthia
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Scott
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Kenny
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
James
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Denver
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
John
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Amethyst
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Erin
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Jake
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Erica Price- RMHP
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dani Esquivel
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RMHP
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Meryn
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Johnny
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Susan
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monica
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
VITA Realities Focus
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sarah
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
VOA- SSVF
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jim
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Carol
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
John
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Kaylie
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Denae
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Anthony
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana Meditation
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

16
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
ME
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Casey
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
JM
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Charles
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jz
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marcie
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Amethyst
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Jj
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Ted
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Kaylie
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jan
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Susan/Jason
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jas
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
D
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Rick
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
William
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Erica
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Remote-Learner
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Irene
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Monica
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bfi
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jason
Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kenneth
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wally
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Kat
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Scott
Study Room B

17
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mike
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jason
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Greta M Krafsur, DVM
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Jim P
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Michael Norton
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Chris
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Teresa
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Leonard
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Everest
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
JG
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Leonard
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Temnit ketemo
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Nancy
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ernest
Study Room C


W
e
e
k
25
18
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lennie
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chris
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Not You
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
SIC
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Ja
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Hank
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chris
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Noel
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Me
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Laura
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Emilee
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
SFAC
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
JG
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Fred
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Theresa
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

19
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Chris
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Laura
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lo
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chloe
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tony Garcia
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
CJ
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Q
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Hank
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fredd
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Will
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Monica
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lorée
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ashlyn
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Melinda
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Dgrimm
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Harmony
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Fuerza Latina
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Teresa
Study Room E
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hebrew Study Group
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bridge the Gap
Study Room B
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Amethyst
Study Room C

20
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Gpb
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ronnie Estelle
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Jon
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Angela
Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Buzz
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Katy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Chloe
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
John
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Em
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Facilities
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lisa
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Scott
Study Room 2
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Sarah
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Crystal
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Casey
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kristin
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
J
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Jess
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sean
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Yvonne
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jason
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Paul
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
William
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Test
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Susan
Study Room 3
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mikey
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Beryl-joan
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Julie Rowan-Zoch
Study Room A

21
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jon
Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Rae
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cynthia
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sean
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Emily
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Casey
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversaion Espanol
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Annie R
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
L. Meadows
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Chloe
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Mario romero
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Laura
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Hank
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fredd
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish Book club
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Saurav
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ricky
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Dan
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bruce
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kevin
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gpb
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Julia
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Hermanas
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kelsy
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jim P
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Colorado Cache Club
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Mike
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room A
* 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Abraha
Study Room B
* 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Tiffany
Study Room E

22
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
MT
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Drop-In Job Help
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sean
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Linda
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ja
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Megan
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Don
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Kestrel
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Brice
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Chloe
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Noel
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Rick
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PAM
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Lee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Fred
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Barbara
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Pamela
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Everest
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Helen
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Monica
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jason
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Gpb
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ernest
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Yvonne
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Nadine
Study Room 3
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Carol Jones
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Scott
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Danielle
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Micah
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana Meditation
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kristal
Study Room F
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Denae
Study Room E
* 8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Emma
Study Room B

23
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Paul
Study Room 2
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lo
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Natalie
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Benji Wang
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Heartland
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
JS
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
William
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Matt
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Julia
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Romero
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Charlie
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Cara
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Paul
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mario romero
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Claude
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
William
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Erica
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Em
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Nate
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wally
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Matt
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Hermanas
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

24
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
J
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Harold
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Lina
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Jill
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Temnit
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kelsy
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Jle
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
James & michael resume
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Brandi
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jason
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Denae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room


W
e
e
k
26
25
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
SIC
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
William
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Disabled Friends of Fort Collins
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Wally
Study Room C

26
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jenell
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Joan
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fort Collins Nonprofit Networking Group
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Franklin
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Fred
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
League of Women Voters Larimer County Civil Liberties Team
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Monica
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Resource Hours
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hebrew Study Group
Study Room A

27
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Natalie
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
JS
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
La familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sarah Staff
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Kristin
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Nleeammons
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Erica Price- RMHP
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Paddington
Study Room 3
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room C

28
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Natalie
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Lynn
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cynthia
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
JS
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Fred
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bruce
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gpb
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room E

29
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogical Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Susan/Jason
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Gpb
Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
KF
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

30
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
JS
Study Room A