DayWeekMonth
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town
Harmony
Council Tree

DATE SELECTION

Study Room D / Collaboration Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
18
  1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Steering Committee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Ryan Isaacs-Stetson
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jess
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Nat
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Mat
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BROAD HIGHWAY OF RECOVERY
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Beth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Monica
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Peggy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RevoGrow
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Nate
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
GHOST
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Writing In Rhyme
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Reserved
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

4
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Beth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Oshyn
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Selma
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jesse
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

5
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Denae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Linae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

6
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mimi
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nick
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Friday's Council Tree Chapter, NSDAR
Study Room D / Collaboration Room


W
e
e
k
19
7
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Laura
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
History
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

8
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Anne
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Christine S
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Greene tutoring services
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Katy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Adam
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Lane
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

9
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Jan Rossi CWR
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Anne
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Christine S
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gretchen K
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Sarah & Caela!
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ALS - Walk Committee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

10
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Berth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Connor
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Julia
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Kim
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Alicia
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

11
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mari
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Bety
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Denae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Miller
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

12
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED

13
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Miller
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Planning Meeting
Study Room D / Collaboration Room


W
e
e
k
20
14
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Emilee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tino
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Dillon
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

15
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Lo
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Miller
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
NME - DND
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

16
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Colleen
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
PRPLD Circ Staff
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Linda M
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Miller
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

17
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Bob
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Remote-Learner
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Marcie
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Katy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Poudre Valley Green Party
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

18
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
NoCo Grant Writers
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Tino
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mariam
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Marie
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana Meditation
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

19
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Dillion
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Brian
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

20
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
NME
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sean
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
The League
Study Room D / Collaboration Room


W
e
e
k
21
21
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sean
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cece
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Amber
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

22
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Patti Smith
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Scofield Tutor
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Dance Express Board
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

23
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Dillon
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Denae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Anthony
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

24
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nate
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dillon
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Kenna
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tesseri
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

25
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Beth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scott
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Denae
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Vipassana Meditation
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

26
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pataa
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

27



W
e
e
k
22
28
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mario
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beth
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

29
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Memorial Day - All Libraries Closed

30
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

31
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Bruce
Study Room D / Collaboration Room