DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town
Council Tree

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
6
1
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B

2
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kathy K.
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tyler P.
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa Richie, John & JD H.
Study Room A
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Portage Advising
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Staff Meeting
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Beth Eikenbary
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Eric
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
The Red Herrings
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Julie Rowan-Zoch
Study Room A

4
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jane Schreiner
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Sarah Mask
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Trichome Analytics
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SAFY Interviews- Family Specialist
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Nora and Ellie
Study Room A

5
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Diane Catlin
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
SAFY
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jessica
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Cystal Delgado
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Move to Amend Fort Collins
Study Room A

6
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Emily Gubler
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Michael Lee Jones
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Frank Turina
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B

7
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A


W
e
e
k
7
8
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Casey Lutz
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B

9
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Remote Court Services
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Jan Rossi and Lori Campbell
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Tyler P.
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa Richie, John & JD H.
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tiffany Simmons
Study Room C
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

10
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Volunteers of America - RSVP Info Session
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Katie
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Eric
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tom
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cash la Pudre DAR
Study Room A

11
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maggie Graham
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Sarah Mask
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Melina Bernhardt
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

12
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Stacey Anderson
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
The Back Porch Writers'' Critique Group
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Spanish Language Club
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room A

13
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ryan
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Tyler
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Dak
Study Room B

14
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Artspeak / FRCC
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Fort Collins Bahai Community
Study Room A


W
e
e
k
8
15
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

16
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa Richie, John & JD H.
Study Room A
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

17
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dental Club
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Julie Rowan-Zoch
Study Room A

18
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Sarah Mask
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Melina Bernhardt
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Melina Bernhardt
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F

19
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tyler P.
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PSD Homebound
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tyler
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Dakota
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

20
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jane Schreiner
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Jane Schreiner
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B

21
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B


W
e
e
k
9
22
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

23
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
SAFY
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Yukari ura
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa Richie, John & JD H.
Study Room B
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

24
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bobbi Mestepey
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sabrina & Deana
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari ura
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room B

25
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A

26
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
The Growing Project
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Sabrina & Deana
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sara Wevodau
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lucile Lunde
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tyler P.
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Spanish Language Club
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Dak
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Louisann
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room C

27
* 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
EEOC
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

28
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
The Growing Project
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baha'i Faith
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Dana Guber
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Linda Kohl
Study Room B