DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town
Council Tree

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
10
1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ryan McDonald
Study Room B

2
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cheyenne VAMC Homeless Program
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tiffany Simmons
Study Room C
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
The Growing Project
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
NoCo DGC
Study Room B
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sara Wevodau
Study Room A

3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheyenne VAMC Homeless Program
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Eric Niesant
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Overland Mountain Bike Club
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dental Club
Study Room B

4
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SAFY
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Natasha Wing
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Michael Jones
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Kari R
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Melina Bernhardt
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

5
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Natasha Wing
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Michael Lee Jones
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ft. Collins Food COOP
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lucile Lunde
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
PSD Homebound
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Janet
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Dance Express
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ryan Willson
Study Room A

6
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike Pruznick, Thomas Edwards
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Michael Lee Jones
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Michael Jones
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room C

7
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
U.S. Department of State
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B


W
e
e
k
11
8
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room A

9
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Remote Court Services
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Kathy K.
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B

10
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Katie Cashman
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
B Eikenbary
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Eric Niesent
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Red Herrings
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Volunteers of America - RSVP Info Session
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room A

11
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Job Search Help Walk-In Hours
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Megan Johnson
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cheyenne VAMC Homeless Program
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Melina Bernhardt
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tutoring - Allyssa, Laura, and Sean
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

12
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wallace Smith
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Sabrina & Deana
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Wallace Smith
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Tyler
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Spanish Language Club
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Dakota
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Louise
Study Room C

13
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Raj Reddy
Study Room A

14
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Fort Collins Baha'i Community
Study Room A


W
e
e
k
12
15
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B

16
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Yukari Ura
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tutoring - Zach and David
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Kathy K.
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cheyenne VAMC Homeless Program
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tiffany Simmons
Study Room C
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

17
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Peter Malecha
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dental Club
Study Room B

18
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Megan Johnson
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

19
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Citizens for a Healthy Fort Collins
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Shore
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Lucile Lunde
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tyler
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Dakota
Study Room C

20
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Dave F.
Study Room A

21



W
e
e
k
13
22


23
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Kathy K.
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Fred
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Holly Herson and Dr. Irve Denenberg
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tiffany Simmons
Study Room C
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

24
* 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Eric Niesent
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Yukari Ura
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kaitlin mclear
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FCBaha''i Investment Team
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Dental Club
Study Room B

25
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Ariana Friedlander & Wendy Mosher
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cheryl Benedict
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Amy allen
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Cynthia, Center for Community Partnerships
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Peter Malecha
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeff
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room C

26
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Alison Krachik
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Neama lariel
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Fort Collins Food Cooperative
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeff
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
ASPIRE
Study Room B

27
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Neama Lariel
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Rob
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeff
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth (SAFY)
Study Room B

28
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bev McQuinn
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baha'i Faith
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Neama lariel
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kayla Wagner
Study Room C


W
e
e
k
14
29
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Neama lariel
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Jeff
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Girl scout troop 3123
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Girl scouts troop 3123
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Girl scout troop 3123
Study Room B

30
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Neama lariel
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room A
* 5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Touchstone Health Partners
Study Room F

31
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Peter Malecha
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Maggie Graham
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Merle Cunningham
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Eric Niesent
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Cforse
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AFreidlander & DDreyer
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pat
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Pattie Cowell
Study Room A
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Cadia Teixeira
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AMeredith
Study Room C