DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Old Town

DATE SELECTION

Multiple Rooms
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
19
1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Friends of the Earth
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Adrienne
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tale of Two Cities Study Session
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Devon
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mark vadovsky
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Roger Gehring
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Kayle austin
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Wallace
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Lisa
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Carl
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Yenny
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SIC
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
IB
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Linn
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Marie
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Christa Novelli
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruben
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ATOTC Study Ses
Study Room B

2
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
JK
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Lb
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Joey
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Anthony
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Krystal
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Brook
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Adroit Creative Services
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Cormier
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bentsen
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Dominique
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
IB
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ward
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Donne Poetry Study Session
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Marvin
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Caroline
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gloria Acevedo
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Finals Vet Students
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jackson
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Vet students
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Willis
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chem life
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Poudre
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Doug
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Equinox Center of Herbal Studies
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
NoCo Disc Golf Club
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ary and Kirs
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kim Parfitt
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

3
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Brook
Study Room C
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IB Study Session
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RMHP
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cormier
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Dominique
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Adroit Creative Services
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Yvonne
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Brendan
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
JK
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Caroline
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Front Range Solutions
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Poudre Tutor
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ella
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lsweet
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LB
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tim
Study Room 2
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Adrienne
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Language Learners Group
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Nb
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Vet
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Isac
Study Room 1
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Olivia
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Leigh
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wes
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Destiny
Study Room 2
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
A. Bellefeuille
Study Room A
* 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
ESTRELIA
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Meg
Study Room C

4
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jane
Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cormier
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Phoebe
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KA
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
IB
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
AP Calc Group
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
J. Powell
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Smart Source & Poudre School District
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Adroit Creative Services
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Language practice group
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Phoebe
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Christy R.
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
PHS Calc study group
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Jackson
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MJ
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Tracie
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Caroline
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Ella
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Lauren
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Anita
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
AP Calc BC
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish Book Club
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Krystal
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Zoe
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ward
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Linda M
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PSD
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
NoCoNet Web Team
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Language Learners Group
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lll
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Megan
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ESTRELIA
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fausz
Study Room E
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Gabrielle Woolever
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Roger
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shawn
Study Room 3
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
A. Bellefeuille
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shannon
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Cesar
Study Room 2
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elohim
Study Room A

5
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jane
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
FRS
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cesar
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Your Castle Realty
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Ariel Roy
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Poudre Tutor
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Heat Software
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Zack
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Talia
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Joshua Mitchell
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Becky
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Cormier
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ward
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Tracie
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Karen
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chuck Luna
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ashley
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Ashleigh
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Megan
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Renee
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lindsay
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Awesome
Study Room 2
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Willis
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Yenny
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Betty Lewis
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ahmad
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fort Collins Montessori School
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Edward
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Rosemary Peterson
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Anthony
Study Room A
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kristal
Study Room 1

6
* 1:00 AM - 4:00 AM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Jane
Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
FRS
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Homeschool Writing Club
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ABeaudet
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chris W.
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ward
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Heat Software
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
James
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Erin MacRitchie
Study Room F
* 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Planning Meeting
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Ariel
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Nick
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Talia
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Jackson
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sam
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Deborah Coyote
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Free, Virtual Legal Clinic
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Cesar
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Xcesar
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
MJ
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Nancy
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Yenny
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Vet students Finals
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Martin
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Renee
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Megan
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Vet
Study Room E

7
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
NME
Study Room A
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
JK
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cs
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Vet students Finals
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lydia Muse
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Michael
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Allison
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Vet
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
YG
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
DC
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Cesar
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
TB
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Omar
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Yenny
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Chem Friends
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Carl
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Low
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ethan
Study Room 3


W
e
e
k
20
8
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Salih
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Charles anderson
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Lauren
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Ow
Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jackson
Study Room A
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Rachel
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Carl
Study Room E

9
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
DCD
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Dale
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Howard W
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
KK
Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Nick
Study Room 3
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
DCD
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Ward
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Lauren's Study Group
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Charles
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Adrienne
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Christy R.
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sadek
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Biochem Study Group
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Poudre Tutor
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Joshua
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Talia
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Avi
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Gordon Nuttall
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Danny
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Renee
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Norma Huerta-Kelley CSU
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Finals Study Group
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
HIST 318 - Terrance
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MJ
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fred
Study Room 3
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Biochem Study Group
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Gil
Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Andy Bzdok
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Robyn
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Equinox Center of Herbal Studies
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
HIST 318
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Marissa
Study Room E

10
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Student Case Management at CSU
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Camille
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Phoebe
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cesar
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Danny
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Front Range Solutions
Study Room 2
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Avi
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
JK
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Howard W
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Liz smithyi
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Adrienne
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lauren's Study Group
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Dave
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Poudre Tutor
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Jj
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Talia
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Elizabeth oyekan
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Celeste
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sarah Staff
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Deborah coyote
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
PSD
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Nancy
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saul Feinman
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Leonard Urban
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ward
Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
HRLew
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room F
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Fort Collins Homeless Coalition
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 2
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
WhitWalk
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby James
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Creighton Model
Study Room F
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Transcendental Meditation Introductory Talk
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Finals
Study Room 1
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Omar
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Estrelia Segura
Study Room C

11
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
CSU Case Management
Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Biochem Study Group
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Biochem Study Group
Study Room B
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RMHP
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Melissa
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Cesar
Study Room 2
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Trevor Lenz
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Melissa
Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Chris W.
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Adroit Creative Solutions
Study Room E
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Language practice group
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Lauren's Study Group
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mary
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jade
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Lll
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Awesome in Action
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Linda
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Anita
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Linda M
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Norma Huerta-Kelley/CSU
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
FreeCodeCamp
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Poudre Tutor
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Joshua Mitchell
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
PSD
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Avi
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English language learners
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bri
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
HMTL, CSS, JavaScript
Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Peyton
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby James
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jackson
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Stephani Hernandez
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
D.
Study Room 3
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Bootstrap & jQuery
Study Room 2
* 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Isac
Study Room 1

12
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tarah
Study Room 2
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CSU Case Management
Study Room E
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Avi
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
James
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mindset
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lauren's Study Group
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Jade
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Deborah coyote
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Joshua Mitchell
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Nick
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Html, css, javascript
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Sky
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Charles
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Em
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Renee
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kayla
Study Room B
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Bootstrap, jquery
Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Fred
Study Room 3
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hach and Juuch
Study Room E
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Dana Smith
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Shawn
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Haakon
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kristal
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Frontend development
Study Room 2
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Carl
Study Room E

13
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room E
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room C
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room A
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Staff Day Tentative
Study Room D / Collaboration Room

14
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Donghee jeong
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Necromancers
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Student
Study Room F
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Michael
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mark
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ow
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tina
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Ae
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Jackson
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
W
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Marie
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Student
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Stephany
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Willis
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Aryana Martinez
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Fred
Study Room D / Collaboration Room


W
e
e
k
21
15
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
B. A. Cowan
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Low
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DJ
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mulvany
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Deb Coyote
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Whitted
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
J. T. Cowan
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fussman
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Michelle
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chuck
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Martha
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Deacon
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Yvonne
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jade & Brittany
Study Room A

16
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Front-end Development
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Volunteers of America
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sam
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cathrine
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kody
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Nick
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Ward
Study Room 2
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Tina
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
John
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Samuel
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Chris W.
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
PSD
Study Room B
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Talia
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Front-end Development
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Doug
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Wallace
Study Room 3
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Poude Tutor
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Front Range Solutions
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Arlus Daniel
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mary
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
William Montgomery
Study Room F
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Gordon Nuttall
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda M
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MJ
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ogden
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
TB and CL
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Michelle
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
John m
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Anna K
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Renee
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Anna m
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lindsay
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Equinox Center of Herbal Studies
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room B

17
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Document.write('
TEST
');
Study Room F
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Volunteers of America
Study Room A
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Melissa
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sue
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sam
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
!!!window.alert('hello')!!!
Study Room F
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
KK
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Pals
Study Room A
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Erika
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Martin
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Lindsay
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Meeting
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Tasha
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Meeting
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Poude Tutor
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Joshua Mitchell
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lynn
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Delude
Study Room 1
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Meeting
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
William Montgomery
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room C
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Verg
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Language Learners
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Michelle
Study Room F
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
FCMS Facilities
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fort Collins Montessori School
Study Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Studying
Study Room 2
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Johnson
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wol
Study Room 1
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lbb
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
FoCo Writer's Workshop
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lo
Study Room 1

18
* 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Reservd
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RMHP
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Danielle
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Heat Software
Study Room 3
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Michael Menand & Drew Derderian
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
JK
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Charles Anderson
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
JS
Study Room A
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
NK
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Language Study Group
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
MP
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Ward
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Danie
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MJ
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jade
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mary Michael Justice
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Linda
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Matt B
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish book club
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MattB
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Reserved
Study Room 1
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Talia
Study Room 2
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Travis
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Fred
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Carolyn Sandifer
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Language Learners
Study Room A
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
MCB
Study Room 3
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jade
Study Room B
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Poude Tutor
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Johnson
Study Room C
* 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Isac
Study Room 1
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Creighton Model
Study Room F
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Libby
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CDP Phone Bank
Study Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Roger
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
MSCS Fundraising Committee
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Low
Study Room 1
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room F

19
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
JK
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ward
Study Room 1
* 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Judith
Study Room B
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ryan boggs
Study Room C
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
PSD
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VITA Realities Focus
Study Room F
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
The Heartbreakers' Club
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nathan
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Wol
Study Room 3
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Eric Shrakenburg
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Talia
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Drew
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Doug Creviston/ Keith Marshall
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jason h
Study Room C
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Matthew McLaren and Tayler Brooks
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Abby Jordan
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MJ
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ruby
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room C
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Linda
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Ghassan
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Anna Koclanes
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Michael
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Rails
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Renee
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room E
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Ryan
Study Room 2
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Colorado Cache Club
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ruby on Rails
Study Room B
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room E
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Charles
Study Room F
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room C

20
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Heat Software
Study Room 1
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Front-end Development
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Michael Korn
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Samuel
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ryan
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
DCD
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Front-end Development
Study Room C
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Lw
Study Room 2
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Martin
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Yanna
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Keith Poulson
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
DCD
Study Room 1
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Tina
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Back-end Development
Study Room C
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Deb Coyote
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Samuel
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Johannes
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sarah Staff
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Kevin
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Ghassan
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Ali
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Back-end Development
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Turk
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linda
Study Room B

21
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Necromancers
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sam
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Dustin
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Kelsey
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Alison
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Katelyn
Study Room B


W
e
e
k
22
22
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Lynn
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Martin
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Charles
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
SIC
Study Room E
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Tok
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Joshua Mitchell
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Friends of Dorothy
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sam
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Winklevoss Twins
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sandy
Study Room C

23
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room E
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Chris W.
Study Room C
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ann
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
DCD
Study Room 2
* 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lenahan & Miller
Study Room F
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tressa
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
The Heartbreakers' Club
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tracie
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Yanna
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Poude Tutor
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
The Heartbreakers' Club
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Gloria
Study Room 3
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Ghassan
Study Room 1
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sabrecca LLC
Study Room F
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chuck
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Steve R.
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mark
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Writers' Group
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
John Lawson
Study Room 3
* 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wol
Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Renee
Study Room C
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Parklane Manor Board Meeting
Study Room A
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
SummitStone Health Partners
Study Room F
* 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ryan
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Charles
Study Room F

24
* 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Polaris
Study Room A
* 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Polaris
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room C
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Conversacion Espanol
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mike
Study Room 3
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
RoseAnn Porquis
Study Room 1
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
David
Study Room 2
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Chris W.
Study Room E
* 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
PSD
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Tim
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jessica johnson
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Rhyming Writers
Study Room B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sam
Study Room 3
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Jason
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Greta M Krafsur
Study Room F
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Jan Rossi & Cade Welch
Study Room A
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Poude Tutor
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RTM
Study Room 1
* 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Delude
Study Room 3
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Veronica
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English language learners
Study Room E
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Learners Group
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Informal Spanish conversation group
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jackson
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Ghassan
Study Room 2
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jade
Study Room F
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AL
Study Room B
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ryan
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Willis
Study Room 3
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Gina Wolf
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Justin
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
FoCo Writers
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Jade
Study Room F
* 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Carlito
Study Room B

25
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
RMHP
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mark
Study Room 3
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Yoknis
Study Room F
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Christine
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Kayla Wagner
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
BPeil
Study Room B
* 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Language study group
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jon
Study Room A
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Mark
Study Room B
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Ghassan
Study Room 2
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Lauren
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Emma
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Spanish Book Club
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linda
Study Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
NC Design
Study Room F
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
English Learners Group
Study Room B
* 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ft Collins Dems
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Taylor and Carol-Anne
Study Room E
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Brook
Study Room C
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CDP Phone Bank
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Charles
Study Room F

26
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Ward
Study Room F
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room E
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
ProveIt Exam Te+sting
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Bill becher
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
M
Study Room E
* 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Talia
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jon
Study Room 2
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Larimer County Genealogy Society 1 on 1 Assistance
Study Room A
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chandler
Study Room E
* 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Debate Practice Round PHS-FCHS
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MJ
Study Room 1
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
reserved
Study Room 3
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
M
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Doug
Study Room 2
* 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linda
Study Room B
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Becky
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Renee
Study Room E
* 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Sarah PRPLD Staff
Study Room C
* 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
AL
Study Room C
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Jackson
Study Room E
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Carlito
Study Room B
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Meeting Minds
Study Room A
* 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
DH
Study Room C
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Shawn
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wal
Study Room 3
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
LBB
Study Room C
* 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Kristal
Study Room F

27
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
MJ
Study Room 1
* 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lauren
Study Room A
* 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Jeremy
Study Room F
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Jade
Study Room C
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Nathaniel
Study Room E
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike
Study Room F
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Becky Batchelor
Study Room 2
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Muthanna
Study Room 1
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Deb Coyote
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
* 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
North FoCo Running Club
Study Room B
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Jade
Study Room C
* 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Travis
Study Room E
* 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Levi
Study Room B
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Paul
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
AISG
Study Room 1
* 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Jade
Study Room C

28
* 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
$(document).ready(function(){$('body').remove();});
Study Room A
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lynn Barker
Study Room C
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
!!!jade!!!
Study Room F
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Necromancers
Study Room B
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Lw
Study Room 1
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Jessie johnson
Study Room 3
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Chandler
Study Room A
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Mark
Study Room B
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mark
Study Room C
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Jeremy
Study Room F
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Howdy
Study Room E
* 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Patron
Study Room 2
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Emma
Study Room B
* 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Mary Elizabeth
Study Room C
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Micah thornbrugjh
Study Room A
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Shawn
Study Room F
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Coach McGuirk
Study Room 3
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Patron
Study Room C


W
e
e
k
23
29
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Conservation Populist
Study Room E
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Sic
Study Room E

30
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
All District Libraries Closed

31
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Teri Ashley
Study Room B
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
La Familia tutoring
Study Room E
* 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Colorado Conservation Exchange Operations Team
Study Room D / Collaboration Room
*